•  
  •  
 
     Vereinsmitglieder/Links
  1. Aebischer Armin Boschung Kücheneinrichtungen AG
  2. Aebischer Raphael Bautechniker
  3. Aebischer Thomas  Capri Bar Schmitten
  4. Auderset Sandra Coiffure Sandra
  5. Baeriswyl Josef Garage Baeriswyl
  6. Baeriswyl Thomas Garage Baeriswyl
  7. Baumeyer Bernhard ABT Baumeyer & Partner GmbH
  8. Berthold Elmar  Berthold AG
  9. Berthold Otto Otto Berthold Transporte
  10. Berthold Sascha Sascha Berthold Transport A
  11. Binz Heribert Dipl. Arch. ETH/SIA
  12. Binz Erich Binz Schreinerei AG
  13. Boschung Josef
  14. Boschung Ruth Ruth's Coiffeurstube
  15. Brülhart Anne-Marie Uhren + Bijouterie Nussio GmbH
  16. Brülhart  Erwin Satz + Druck
  17. Dietrich Dionys Fahrzeugelektrik Dietrich
  18. Dietrich Rolf videomacher.ch
  19. Gauch Max Sportello
  20. Gauch Peter Pega-Druck
  21. Gempeler Ulrich Gempeler Ulrich GmbH
  22. Haymoz Richard Garage Richard Haymoz AG
  23. Hayoz Andreas Innomet AG
  24. Hayoz Franz Hayoz Franz AG
  25. Hayoz Charly Paul Hayoz Weinhandlung AG
  26. Hertli Karl
  27. Jeckelmann Franz LANDI Sense-Düdingen
  28. ​Jerney Anton Heitec A. Jerney & Co.
  29. Jörg Andreas Jörg & Co Metallbau AG
  30. Jörg Claude Jörg & Co Metallbau AG
  31. Julmy Markus Garage Julmy
  32. Julmy Oskar Garage Julmy
  33. Jungo Bruno Viehhandel  
  34. Jungo Larissa Papillon Papeterie & Modeboutique 
  35. Kaeser Daniel BK Ingenieur- und Geometerbüro
  36. Kaeser David Restaurant-Hotel Kreuz Schmitten
  37. Käser-Aebischer Irene IK Kinesiologie
  38. Kaeser Ivo-Pascal Die Schweizerische Post
  39. Käser Michael Raiffeisenbank Sensetal
  40. Kästli Claudia Paul Hayoz Weinhandlung AG
  41. Klaus Paul Telegest SA
  42. Küffer Ulrich Küffer AG
  43. Leuenberger Willy Lescom AG
  44. Lo Nigro Paolo Widap AG
  45. Ludwig Patrick Fristone AG Generalunternehmung & Architektur
  46. Mühlemann Daniel Reber Haustechnik GmbH
  47. Nicolet Thomas Studio Top in Form
  48. Niederhäuser Adrian Auto Niederhäuser AG
  49. Pfister Johann Arcasa-Immobilien
  50. Philipona Richard Sensler Stiftung für Behinderte
  51. Poffet Erwin Vonlanthen Holzbau AG
  52. Poffet Patrik Poffet Patrik Gartenbau GmbH
  53. Rappo Pascal Lehmann AG
  54. Riedener Markus
  55. Riedener Viktor OEKO-ISOL AG
  56. Riedo Martin FIBOR AG
  57. Rudaz Patrick Rudaz-Sport GmbH
  58. Schafer Hugo
  59. Schafer Robert Collano Services Extrusion AG
  60. Schaller Erwin Baggerbetrieb
  61. Schaller Matthias Malerei Schaller AG
  62. Schaller Robert Sanitäre Installationen/Spenglerei
  63. Schmied Paul
  64. Schmutz Philipp Groupe E Connect SA  
  65. Schöpfer Beat Schöpfer AG
  66. Schöpfer Peter 
  67. Schüpbach  Willi Abbund-Center Sense AG
  68. Schwaller Robert Dr. Med. FMH
  69. Siffert Roger Kippertransporte u. Kiesausbeutung
  70. Sonderegger Karin Berger Nicole D'Häärli Diebe
  71. Stadelmann Patrick Stadelmann Patrick Malergeschäft
  72. Stähli Jürg
  73. Stritt Pascal & Elmar Carrosserie Stritt AG
  74. Stulz Madeleine Madeleine Stulz GmbH
  75. Sturny Markus Käserei Lanthen
  76. Tschiemer Rolf Tschiemer Landmaschinen u. Kleingeräte
  77. Tschümperlin Ralph Variotechnik AG
  78. Ueltschi Urs A. Ueltschi Solutions GmbH
  79. Ulrich Pascal Pixon Grafik
  80. Varga Franziska Clientis Sparkasse Sense
  81. Vögeli Manfred Voegeli GmbH
  82. Vögeli Reto Voegeli GmbH
  83. Vonlanthen Carmen Apotheke Schmitten
  84. Vonlanthen Edith
  85. Wider Roman wpbaumanagement gmbh
  86. Zahno Yvar  Schmutz Alex Creaktiv AG
  87. Zamofing Roger Zamofing GmbH Lohnunternehmen Holzhackerei
  88. Zbinden Paul
  89. Zollet Bernadette Bernaflor Blumengeschäft
  90. Zosso Daniel Malergeschäft Zosso GmbH
  91. Zosso Erwin
  92. Zosso Paul Malergeschäft Zosso GmbH
  93. Zühlke  André LZ&A Architekten EHT-SIA AG
  94. Zumwald Roman Zumwald Bauunternehmung AG
  95. Zumwald Stephan BURRI & ZUMWALD Notariatskanzlei
Sonstige Links